Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic IV East
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E -- (0Y106-01CB14-0125)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
WildCards
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A5
: Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
50
34
2
1
0
A1
: Oconee FC 01 Red - CL IV E
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
40
24
14
2
1
A3
: NASA B20 Select- CL IV E
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
37
19
6
1
1
A11
: GS 02B Gold- CL IV E
5
0
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
35
11
23
1
0
A7
: KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E
5
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
-4
2
0
25
5
14
3
0
A10
: UFA Norcross 02B Gold- CL IV E
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
20
-10
29
4
2
A9
: Liberty SC BYSA 01- CL IV E
5
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
5
2
0
14
-18
43
1
1
A8
: CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier- CL IV E
0
5
5
5
-4
0
0
0
0
2
0
13
-10
23
2
0
A6
: TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
12
-19
36
0
0
A2
: Georgia Futbol Club- CL IV E
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
9
-20
42
1
0
A4
: ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
-16
32
1
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
403131
CYSA
02:00 PM
8
A8 vs A4
CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier- CL IV E
1
vs.
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
403112
Holland Sports Complex
11:00 AM
3
A4 vs A2
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
4
vs.
Georgia Futbol Club- CL IV E
4
Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
403124
North Mount Carmel Park
12:00 PM
2
A6 vs A4
TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E
0
vs.
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
403138
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
02:00 PM
3
A10 vs A4
UFA Norcross 02B Gold- CL IV E
3
vs.
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
403164
Shakerag Park
11:45 AM
3
A5 vs A4
Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E
6
vs.
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
403158
UQP
01:00 PM
01
A3 vs A4
NASA B20 Select- CL IV E
1
vs.
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
0
Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
403117
Holland Sports Complex
06:30 PM
4
A4 vs A1
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
2
vs.
Oconee FC 01 Red - CL IV E
7
Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
403169
Holland Sports Complex
01:00 PM
4
A4 vs A7
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
0
vs.
KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E
3
Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
403174
Holland Sports Complex
09:00 AM
3
A4 vs A9
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
3
vs.
Liberty SC BYSA 01- CL IV E
4
403179
Holland Sports Complex
05:30 PM
4
A4 vs A11
ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E
0
vs.
GS 02B Gold- CL IV E
3